X Volta a Peu a Natzaret
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano C"
Página 1 de 4, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 365
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
280
1
VICENTE PEREZ GARCIA
00:39:18
00:36:12
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
236
3
CRISTOBAL GALVEZ PEÑA
00:37:23
00:34:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
183
5
VICENTE FERRER MORA
00:34:37
00:33:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
258
6
MIGUEL PRIETO ROELAS
00:38:16
00:35:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
147
7
JOSE BOSQUE TEJEDOR
00:32:54
00:31:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
320
9
JESUS AGUILERA ARRANZ
00:41:37
00:38:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
10
PEDRO BOLUDA GARCIA
00:31:16
00:30:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
172
11
JOAQUIN ALMELA VALERO
00:34:02
00:31:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
282
12
ANTONIO SANZ MARTINEZ
00:39:20
00:36:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
202
13
VICENTE GUANOLUISA
00:35:29
00:31:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
135
14
XIMO GAR4CIA GOZALO
00:32:12
00:30:34
PUÇOL
NO
182
18
FERNANDO BARBASAN CASAS
00:34:36
00:30:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
26
20
RAMON SOBRINO TORRENS
00:25:32
00:25:08
MARATHÓN CARTAGENA
NO
112
21
JUAN VICENTE LLACER FABRA
00:31:42
00:27:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
67
22
JOSE SATORRES NAJAR
00:28:59
00:27:25
CLUB ATLETISMO SENSE PRESSA EL VERGEL
NO
343
24
JESUS SOLER GRANERO
00:43:14
00:39:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
25
JOSE MARIA CASTELLO GUANTER
00:38:10
00:34:48
BENIFARAIG RUNNERS LLIXO
NO
222
26
FRANCISCO ANTONIO PERIS BONO
00:36:37
00:33:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
148
3752
MANUEL FERNANDEZ JERONIMO
00:32:56
00:31:21
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
259
3761
JOSE SALVADOR GOMEZ
00:38:18
00:34:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
219
3791
PEPE HERVAS GONZALEZ
00:36:24
00:35:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
85
3798
JUAN CORDON BELENGUER
00:30:28
00:29:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
186
3800
ANGEL LOPEZ VILA
00:34:48
00:31:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
152
3836
JOSE JAREÑO NAVARRO
00:33:03
00:31:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
238
3845
JUAN ANTONIO CORTES ROSIQUE
00:37:38
00:35:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
97
3853
RAFAEL BARQUERO SORIANO
00:30:57
00:30:01
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
120
3860
RAFAEL GIL BERNAT
00:31:50
00:30:38
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
313
3874
JOSE LUIS VALERO ZARZO
00:40:52
00:38:25
DURISTORARIS
NO
94
3878
EDUARDO FERRI CABALLERO
00:30:45
00:29:13
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
211
3886
JOSE LUIS SERRANO HIJANO
00:36:12
00:34:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
291
3907
VICENTE OLMOS PLANELLS
00:40:05
00:37:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
79
3916
JUAN IGNACIO LORENTE ROYO
00:29:58
00:29:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
257
3920
JUAN CHINER PEREZ
00:38:16
00:34:13
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
106
3924
FERNANDO GONZALEZ CALVO
00:31:30
00:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
3928
LUIS TORRO GOMEZ
00:31:31
00:30:42
PATALIEBRES
NO
274
3944
LEANDRO GONZALEZ SAN BLAS
00:38:56
00:37:58
IES BENIMAMET
NO
178
3955
JOSEP MANEL VERT PRIETO
00:34:22
00:33:10
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
289
4001
MANUEL NAVARRO MARTINEZ
00:39:56
00:39:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
124
4002
FRANCISCO FAUSTINO CARMO CARDINAL
00:31:54
00:31:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
123
4004
ANGEL IBAÑEZ GIL
00:31:52
00:30:49
FARLINE
NO
260
4005
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:38:21
00:37:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
252
4007
JOSE FUNEZ LAFUENTE
00:38:10
00:35:02
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM
NO
246
4025
DOMINGO MENGUAL NICOLAS
00:37:58
00:34:49
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
345
4037
VICENT ALOY MARTINEZ
00:43:24
00:40:47
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
284
4038
PEDRO MORENO MANZANO
00:39:24
00:36:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
346
4040
JUAN BAUTISTA ASENSI BAIXAULI
00:43:24
00:40:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
254
4049
PEDRO MASIA PEREZ
00:38:11
00:34:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
101
4076
CARLOS ASENSIO FERRAN
00:31:16
00:30:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
334
4088
JESUS SERRANO SAERA
00:42:22
00:40:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
323
4128
ALFONSO LLORENS TENAS
00:41:58
00:38:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
326
4129
SANTIAGO HOYAS MANCEBO
00:41:59
00:38:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
92
4137
JULIAN VAZQUEZ AYALA
00:30:41
00:27:35
LA V SENTURIA
NO
70
4158
JULIAN GONZALEZ GARCIA
00:29:18
00:28:31
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
341
4191
PEDRO TORRALBA LOPEZ
00:43:08
00:39:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
337
4202
RAFAEL NAVARRO ROZALEN
00:42:54
00:38:49
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
200
4210
VICENTE BERNABEU SANTOS
00:35:20
00:32:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
129
4212
JOSE PINO GONZALEZ
00:32:07
00:30:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
318
4220
ANGEL BEAS RODRIGUEZ
00:41:23
00:37:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
62
4273
ALFREDO PASTOR GIMENEZ
00:28:37
00:27:50
WWW.VIDALOWCOST.COM
NO
287
4287
JOSE ANTONIO CASAÑA PASCUAL
00:39:50
00:35:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
336
4295
FRANCISCO MORENO PEREZ
00:42:50
00:38:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
315
4301
FRANCISCO MEDINA IBAÑEZ
00:41:07
00:40:21
AMUNT AVALL C.A.
NO
150
4302
VICTOR FERNANDEZ VICENTE
00:33:01
00:32:18
ASINDOWN RUNNING
NO
344
4304
ENRIQUE PAULA GRAU
00:43:19
00:41:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
223
4307
ROGELIO MIGUEL BELENGUER CABREJAS
00:36:38
00:34:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
235
4312
ALFREDO RIO DEL VAL
00:37:18
00:34:42
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
351
4319
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ MORENO
00:43:55
00:41:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
184
4322
JACINTO HUERTOS ROMAN
00:34:43
00:33:47
PINDARO A.D.
NO
359
4328
PEDRO GALVEZ MARFIL
00:46:24
00:43:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
317
4329
JOSE MANUEL FLORES PEREZ
00:41:17
00:38:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
239
4330
PRIMITIVO SALIDO HEREDIA
00:37:38
00:35:06
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
285
4334
VICENTE MUÑOZ VILA
00:39:42
00:36:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
310
4335
ANTONIO ORTEGA HERNANDEZ
00:40:50
00:40:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
55
4353
MIGUEL TORRES CUENCA
00:28:03
00:27:15
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
262
4355
MANUEL SANTACRUZ ALBALAT
00:38:24
00:36:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
54
4366
ANSELMO BORNAY MARTI
00:27:56
00:27:56
X BAJO DE 6
NO
209
4378
RAMON PRIETO BAUTISTA
00:35:47
00:33:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
213
4395
ANGEL BAGUENA GALIANA
00:36:16
00:31:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
364
4406
JUAN JOSE RAMO AYUSO
00:48:15
00:45:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
216
4423
RAFAEL ARTAL MEDINA
00:36:21
00:34:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
107
4427
LUIS TORRENTS NADAL
00:31:30
00:29:28
42YPICO VALENCIA C.A.
NO
314
4437
VICENTE JOSE SOLER ARNAL
00:41:00
00:36:52
LA LLUM C.C.
NO
149
4462
FRANCISCO QUINZA SEGURA
00:33:00
00:31:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
175
4479
JOSE OLMOS FOLGADO
00:34:15
00:31:59
SAN MARCELINO P.C.
NO
137
4501
JOSE CERRILLO CERRILLO
00:32:15
00:31:19
LA LLUM C.C.
NO
74
4503
JOSE VICENTE VILLAPLANA SEÑER
00:29:44
00:27:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
203
4507
ANTONIO PEREZ RODILLA
00:35:34
00:34:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
163
4508
JULIAN MORALES MARTINEZ
00:33:43
00:31:31
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
296
4517
ENRIQUE CANELLES GAMIR
00:40:09
00:37:19
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
13
4540
ROBERTO PEREZ ROS
00:23:49
00:23:41
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
5
4541
CARLOS BARBERO MARTINEZ
00:22:27
00:22:23
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
268
4550
LUIS M TORRES GIL
00:38:42
00:37:19
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
270
4558
JOSE MANUEL FLORES CABO
00:38:50
00:36:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
311
4562
MIGUEL GAGO QUESADA
00:40:50
00:37:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
312
4564
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ MENESES
00:40:51
00:40:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
347
4575
JOSE RAMON TOMAS BALLESTER
00:43:29
00:41:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
261
4576
ADOLFO ANTON ARGILES
00:38:21
00:35:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
255
4605
ANTONIO ACEBRON MARTINEZ
00:38:13
00:38:13
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
301
4606
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA SAN JUAN
00:40:27
00:37:20
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
214
4625
PACO LATORRE JAREÑO
00:36:18
00:33:34
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Siguiente >>